Friday, December 2, 2016

RESULT - HS ARABIC

Result:HS Arabic
  701 - Upanyasam - Arabic
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1867 7  ABDUL MUJEEB 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor
2852 6  AAYISATH RAFIDA.A.P 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral
4135 1  SHAHIN THABASSUM 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla

RESULT - UP ARABIC

Result:UP Arabic
  401 - Gadhya Vayana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1775 3  MOHAMMED BADRUDDEEN P.A 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
1837 4  FATHIMATH SHIFA 5  G. H. S. S. Adoor
3490 2  ASIFA M 5  A. U. P. S. Mulleria

RESULT - LP ARABIC

Result:LP Arabic
  201 - Kaiyyezhuthu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1896 32  MOHAMMED SUHAIB A 4  A. L. P. S. Bedrampalla
3056 3  KADEEJATH SHALMIYA 4  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail
4239 28  AYSHATH HENNA 4  G. H. S. Pandy

RESULT - HS SANSKRIT

Result:HS Sanskrit
  801 - Upanyasarachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2341 3  DURGASHREE K 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni
1099 4  SULAKSHANA K 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
3509 6  GANAPATHI SHARMA K 9  S. N. H. S. Perla

RESULT - UP SANSKRIT

Result:UP Sanskrit
  501 - Upanyasarachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2534 4  HIMARAGHAVAN 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
1427 5  ADITHI.K 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
1213 12  KHADEEJATH NIHALA M B 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal

RESULT - HSS GENERAL

Result:HSS General
  901 - Chithra Rachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3906 10  RANJITH K 11  G. H. S. S. Kumbla
1604 6  NAVEENKUMAR C 12  G. H. S. S. Adoor
4282 7  NITHIN RAJ K 11  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke

RESULT - HS GENERAL

Result:HS General
  601 - Chithra Rachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1329 8  MANOJ K 10  G. H. S. S. Padre
1021 5  MAHESH K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
1675 7  MITHLAJ K H 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor
 

RESULT - UP GENERAL

Result:UP General
  301 - Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1976 2  DEVAPRIYA K 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
4035 4  RAKSHITH L 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
3828 3  ANJITHA.V 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru
 

RESULT - LP GENERAL

Result:LP General
  101 - Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4008 10  THAHSEENA THASNEEM K P 4  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1967 14  ANAVADHYA K A 3  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1314 19  ARYA RAJ E 4  A. L. P. S. Chennangod

Wednesday, November 30, 2016


SCHOOL-WISE POINT


Kerala School Kalolsavam
School Point ( Festival : LP General)
Sl.No.   School Point
1    11095   Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra Mulleria 17
2    11342   C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail 16
3    11044   G. V. H. S. S. Karadka 15
4    11305   A. L. P. S. Chennangod 15
5    11331   G. L. P. S. Kattipara 15
6    11313   S. G. A. L. P. S. Mulleria 11
7    11357   A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika 11
8    11337   G. L. P. S. Yedaparamba 10
9    11351   H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla 10
10    11353   A. U. P. S. Kuntar 10
11    11320   A. J. B. S. Puthige 10
12    11091   SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA 10
13    11362   S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri 10
14    11030   G. H. S. S. Adoor 8
15    11336   G. J. B. S. Pilankatta 8
16    11328   G. W. L. P. S. Bela 8
17    11326   A. J. B. S. Yelkana 8
18    11317   S. S. A. L. P. S. Pallangod 7
19    11303   S. G. A. L. P. S. Bengapadavu 6
20    11042   G. H. S. S. Adhur 6
21    11387   MGLC NECHIPADPU 6
22    11389   MGLC POOTHAPALAM 6
23    11344   F. A. L. P. S. Narampady 6
24    11354   J. A. S. B. S. Manya 6
25    11365   G. B. U. P. S. Perdala 5
26    11393   Navajeevan Vidyalaya 5
27    11395   Little Rose Modern English Medium School Badiadka 5
28    11343   A. L. P. S. Bolinja 5
29    11355   A. U. P. S. Movvar 5
30    11356   S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka 5
31    11332   G. J. B. S. Kumdaje 4
32    11358   A. U. P. S. Pallathadka 4
33    11394   Little Hearts Modern School Perla 3
34    11385   MGLC DEVARADKA 3
35    11325   V. A. L. P. S. Ukkinadka 3
36    11349   A. S. B. S. Ichlampady 3
37    11311   S. S. A. L. P. S. Marikkana 3
38    11338   G. L. P. S. Parappa 3
39    11366   G. S. B. S. Soorambail 3
40    11350   B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke 2
41    11310   Z. I. A. L. P. S. Kunjar 1
42    11348   St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela 1
43    11308   A. L. P. S. Kilingar 1
44    11322   M. I. A. L. P. S. Perla 1
45    11314   V. A. L. P. S. Nalka 1
46    11352   A. S. B. S. Kuntikana 1
47    11361   S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga 1
48    11363   A. U. P. S. Yethadka 1
49    11380   MGLC GADIGUDDE 0
50    11329   G. W. L. P. S. Kumbla 0
51    11032   G. V. H. S. S. Delampady 0
52    11304   A. J. B. S. Chedikana 0
53    11339   G. L. P. S. Balemoole 0
54    11340   G. L. P. S. Manhampara 0
55    11306   A. L. P. S. Kakkebettu 0
56    11045   G. H. S. S. Belluru 0
57    11031   G. H. S. Pandy 0
58    11315   A. L. P. S. Narayanamangala 0
59    11033   G. H. S. S. Angadimoger 0
60    11316   M. S. C. A. L. P. S. Perdala 0
61    11318   S. S. A. L. P. S. Paneyala 0
62    11388   MGLC MINCHIPADAVU 0
63    11301   S. A. P. A. L. P. S. Agalpady 0
64    11319   A. L. P. S. Paniye 0
65    11390   MGLC MANHAMPARA 0
66    11302   A. L. P. S. Bedrampalla 0
67    11321   S. N. A. L. P. S. Perla 0